resultados 1 fase de la liga de boxeo -Formas
resultados 1 fase de la liga de boxeo -Formas
23/10/2018

 

-8 años masculino

 

1º Xoel Araujo 64 pts Team Thunder

 

2º Gael Vidal 63 pts EB Canario

 

3º Atila Antelo 63 pts Abuelo Box

 

4º Martín Grandío 63 pts Team Thunder

 

5º Manuel Pérez 61 pts EB Canario

 

6º Mateo Franqueira 60 pts Team Thunder

 

7º Xavi Crestelo 58 pts Team Thunder 

 

8º Aric Estévez 51 pts EB Canario

 

9º Isaac Moreira 48 pts Team Thunder 

 

 

 

 

 

-8 años femenino

 

1º Iria Lojo 62 pts EB Canario

 

2º Lucia 61 pts EB Canario 

 

3º Sara Barreiro 58 pts Team Thunder

 

 

 

9/10 masculino

 

1º Iván Alvariño 71 pts Ludus Box

 

2º Alexander Rodríguez 69 pts Team Thunder

 

3º Hugo Pombo 67 pts Abuelo Box

 

4º Tomás Pardo 66 pts Team Thunder

 

5º Lucas Hermida 66 pts Team Thunder 

 

6º Alexandre Domínguez 62 pts Team Thunder

 

7º Francisco Correa 60 pts Team Thunder

 

8º Ángel Sorbet 59 pts Team Thuder 

 

 

 

 

 

9/10 femenino

 

 

 

1º Alejandra Martínez 76 pts Sagabox

 

2º Zaira Ferreira 72 pts Team Thunder 

 

3º Luna Garcia 68 pts Ludus Box

 

4º Antía García 67 pts Team Thunder 

 

5º Kyra Estévez 66 pts EB Canario

 

6º Claudia 61 pts EB Canario

 

7º Emma Freire 60 pts Team Thunder 

 

8º Carmela Pena 58 pts BKC

 

9º Ainoa Pérez 58 pts EB Canario

 

10 Carlota Martinez 54 pts EB Canario

 

11º Sara Montenegro 52 pts Team Thunder

 

 

 

 

 

11/12 masculino

 

 

 

1º Anxo Martínez 64 pts Team Thunder

 

2º Marcos Recamán 60 pts Team Thunder

 

3º David Fernández 57 pts Team Thunder

 

4º Eusebio Moreira 56 pts Team Thunder

 

5º Unai Salgado 55 pts Team Thunder

 

 

 

11/12 femenino

 

1º Uxia Silva 79 pts Team Thunder

 

2º Lía Concheiro 66 pts BKC

 

3º Julieta Garcia 65 pts BKC

 

4º Uxía Vigo 62 pts Team Thunder

 

 

 

13/14 masculino

 

1º Xoan Villanueva 78 pts Team Thunder

 

2º Eloy Barcia 76 pts Team Thunder

 

3º Santiago Rodriguez 70 pts Team Thunder

 

4º Iker Barcia 70 pts Team Thunder

 

5º David Panpín 68 pts Abuelo Box

 

6º Pablo Rodriguez 66 pts Team Thunder

 

6º Ricardo Garcia 66 pts EB Canario

 

7º Victor Garcia 64 pts BKC

 

8º Jimmy Fernández 63 pts Team Thunder

 

9º Francesco Sorce 60 pts Team Thunder

 

10 David González 59 pts Team Thunder

 

11º Lucas Gonzalez 57 pts Team Thunder

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13/14 femenino

 

1º Saray Real 71 pts Mat´s Marín

 

2º Lucía Vázquez 63 pts Team Thunder

 

3º Sara Planas 62 pts BKC

 

4º Laura Santiago 62 pts Team Thunder

 

 

 

 

 

15/16 masculino

 

 

 

1º Pablo Barros 76pts Mat´s Marín

 

2º Amancio Martínez 72 pts Team Thunder

 

3º Aarón Maceira 67 pts Abuelo Box

 

4º Antonio Vázquez 65 pts Abuelo Box

 

5º Marcos Aldrey 64 pts Abuelo Box

 

6º Noel Maceira 63 pts Abuelo Box

 

6º Brais González 63 pts EB Canario

 

 

 

 

 

15/16 femenino

 

1ºSara Sastre 73 pts Abuelo Box

 

2º Ainoa González 69pts BKC

 

3º Mariña Pena 67pts BKC

 

 

 

 

 

Adulto masculino

 

1º Álvaro Vilas 67pts Team Thunder

 

2º Manuel Juncal 66 pts Team Thunder

 

3º Fernando Martínez 62 pts Team Thunder

 

4º Miguel Grandio 60 pts Team Thunder

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Adulto femenino

 

1º Eva Sánchez  67pts   BKC

 

2º Clara Millares 64 pts  EB Canario

 

3º Carol Sánchez 63 pts  BKC

 

4º Ángela Fernández 62 pts  EB Canario

 

4º Teresa Cimadevilla 62 pts EB Canario

 

4º Raquel Graña 62 pts Team Thunder

 

 

 

 

 

Diversidad Funcional Masculino

 

1º Héctor Vidal 15 pts EB Canario

 

2º Jesús Dieste 14 pts EB Canario

 

 

 

Diversidad Funcional Femenino

 

1º Marina Mondelo 16 pts EB Canario

 

2º Montse Pouso 15 pts EB Canario

 

3º Alba Sorbet 15 pts Team Thunder

 

4º Vanesa Rial 14 pts EB Canario

 

5º Montse Queiruga 14 pts EB Canario