resultados Campeonatos de Galicia
resultados Campeonatos de Galicia
03/12/2017

 

Resultados de todos los campeonatos de Galicia

 

Elite

 

MASCULINO

 

-56 KG

 

MANU TRIGO (ESTADIUM)

 

-60 KG

 

WILSON TABARES (CLUB PADRONES DE BOXEO)

 

64 KG

 

SAUL GACIO (BKC)

 

69 KG

 

CARLOS LOPEZ (SPARTA)

 

75 KG

 

JAVI FERNANDEZ (REBOURAS)

 

81 KG

 

J.A. RODRIGUEZ (SAGABOX)

 

91 KG

 

STOYAN STEFANOV (SAUDADE)

 

FEMENINO

 

48 KG

 

ROCIO SUAREZ (THUNDER)

 

54 KG

 

MONTSE REY (BKC)

 

57 KG

 

LUCIA DIAZ (BKC)

 

60 KG

 

ESTEFANIA MENDES (BKC)

 

 

 

RENKING POR CLUBES

 

1º BKC

 

2º THUNDER

 

3º PADRONES

 

4º SAUDADE

 

5º SAGABOX

 

6º STADIUM

 

7º REBOURAS

 

8º SPARTA

 

9º OLIMPOS

 

10º ABUELO BOX

 

11º EL CANARIO

 

12º VIEJA ESCUELA

 

 

 

JUNIOR

 

75 KG

 

IAGO BESI (BKC)

 

JOVEN

 

64 KG

 

ANGEL LOPEZ (EL CANARIO)

 

69 KG

 

RUBEN PEREZ (EL CANARIO)

 

75 KG

 

MARCOS GOREZ (KICK AND BOX SALCEDA)

 

 

 

RANKING

 

1º EL CANARIO

 

2º BKC

 

3º KICK AND BOX SALCEDA

 

4º THUNDER

 

5º REBOURAS

 

 

 

PROMESAS

 

56 KG

 

JORGE ALONSO (SAUDADE)

 

60 KG

 

JACOBO COMESAÑA (SAUDADE)

 

64 KG

 

DANIEL REGUEIRA (BKC)

 

69 KG

 

JOSE REGUIRA (SAUDADE)

 

75 KG

 

ISMAEL PEREZ (SPARTA)

 

81 KG

 

DAVID MISA (SIMON)

 

91 KG

 

YAGO MONDELO (SIMON)

 

+91 KG

 

ANXO ALONSO (VIEJA ESCUELA)

 

 

 

RANKING

 

1º SAUDADE

 

2º SIMON

 

3º SPARTA

 

4º VIEJA ESCUELA

 

5º BKC

 

6º LUDUS BOX

 

7º CAMM TAE BOX

 

8º BARBANZA

 

9º POIO

 

10º THUNDER

 

11º PADRONES

 

12º BOXING AROUSA

 

13º EL CANARIO

 

14º BUNKAI

 

15º OLIMPOS

 

16º GUANTES DE ORO

 

 

 

CLUBES

 

60 KG

 

AREF FAGIM (SAUDADE)

 

64 KG

 

DANIEL RODRIGUEZ (THUNDER)

 

69 KG

 

CRISTIAN TOLEDANO (BKC)

 

75KG

 

AARAM CRUZ (SAUDADE)

 

81 KG

 

FERNANDO LAMAS (SAUDADE)

 

91 KG

 

YAGO MONDELO (SIMON)

 

 

 

FEMENINO

 

54 KG

 

LUCIA DIAZ (BKC)

 

RANKING

 

1º SAUDADE

 

2º BKC

 

3º SIMON

 

4º THUNDER

 

5º SAGABOX

 

6º OLIMPOS

 

7º PADRONES

 

8º NOIA DEPORTES DE CONTACTO

 

9º AROUSA

 

10º BUNKAI